Friday, January 29, 2021

6 Dogs // Burberry Weather [video]

Literally took mi 2 days to even post this...smh. Not Cha$e..Still processing. Still have the Chapter Books Fruit Deli merch photoshoot @houseofartatl on my IG & Twitter smh. The purest kid I've met in a long time. Felt priviliged to know such a taentd youte. A true artist! Never forget "You can do anything, Yes! u Matter! Till we meet again king! Forever Fly. Produced x Sophie. May 5th 1999 - January 26th 2021

Sunday, January 24, 2021

Da$H // Kant Say [video]

Da$H links backs up with Revenxnt to bring us the fully produced and directed video >>> Word up. Follow Da$H On Instagram ➡️ https://www.instagram.com/heirdash​ Listen To Da$H On Soundcloud➡️ https://soundcloud.com/heirdash

Nas // 27 Summers [video]

Young Nasir bunn di mic down for 3 decades...no cap!! U cant say that! act like U know bitches. Living Legend. Queens stand Up. Produced x Hitboy. Directed x Jon J. Download/Stream @Nas // King's Disease https://nas.lnk.to/kingsdisease

Wednesday, January 20, 2021

Heem B$F x Benny the Butcher x Rick Hyde // It Could Happen [video]

what if...these weren't just bars...it could happen. Produced x Jansport J Dir & Shot x @Wi3ard

LARRY JUNE x JAY WORTHY // DEAR WINTER [video]

Jay-Z had summer & larry & Jay-W got winter..seems legit. good job Larry. NUMBERS OUT NOW! Directed x @GIRLSLOVETREY CONNECT WITH LARRY JUNE Official Website: https://MIDNIGHTORGANIC.com @larryjunetfm

Sauce Walka // R.I.P Buddy [video]

Sauce w/ the bars & diamond tears on a bitch...TSF. Directed x @teoshotthis

SPOTEMGOTTEM x Pooh Shiesty // Beatbox 2 [video]

June Bug brought mi here...no funny shit. Broward County...its up. Directed x @shotbyspencer FINAL DESTINATION Out Now: https://ingroov.es/final-destination-g Follow SPOTEMGOTTEM: Instagram: @spotemgottem Twitter: @spotemgottem

DaBaby // Masterpiece [video]

ok there go da Baby we missed >>> he back now!

Friday, January 15, 2021

NAV x Gunna //Young Wheezy [video]

Wunna x Wheezy x Navaraj| A Tsunami.. Directed x Spike Jordan. Produced x Wheezy.

Wednesday, January 13, 2021

slowthai x A$AP Rocky // MAZZA [video]

A$AP deh pon a gully sittn'in the UK ...yeah... Directed x THE REST. MAZZA OUT NOW → http://www.slowthai.lnk.to/mazza

Future // Hard To Choose One [video]

Its embarassing hw much I listen t this song...but this give mi that feelin' of the Future I now personally...gwan thru mi don. Directed x Rambino. @future

Uncle Murda // Rap Up 2020 [video]

yeah foo 2020 was trash ...but Uncle Murda rap up aint. That fool be disrspecting niggaz rspectfuly. Directed x @mind.of.one.kind #DontComeOutside3

Monday, January 4, 2021

Pooh Shiesty x Lil Durk // Back In Blood [video]

Pooh got Durkio w/ him goin' krazy >>>> 1017 x 300. Directed x @JerryPHD https://poohshiesty.lnk.to/Instagram

Fenix Flexin // 10 Toes [video]

Fenix back flexin'quit the lean but still leanin' & dropped $20K on a new grill real demon 2021 lets go! JuddyRemixdem Productions @Fenix_Flexin @Juddyremixdem Twitter: @Fenix_Flexin @Juddyremixdem

@RozayDaYoungsta // Poppin Shit [video]

Rozay not that one the youngsta done dropped a wicked video to jump off 2021 Filmed 📍 @houseofartatl 🔥yessir its up 🔥🔥 Directed x Nuke 5K. "Soul Cries" OUT NOW!! https://rozaydayoungsta.fanlink.to/rozaydayoungsta @RozayDaYoungsta

Friday, January 1, 2021

@CSHOT // 🔥🔥"Keep It Burnin"🔥🔥 [video]

CSHOT // 🔥🔥"Keep It Burnin"🔥🔥🇯🇲 Produced x ‪Stephen Marley‬ 💎 Directed x CSHOT🎥 📍 @houseofartatl Bombxclxxt CSHOT started off 1/1/21 strong...with the introspective thought provoking, Grammy Award winning legend produced....Keep It Burnin' 🔥🔥Bombxclxxt 2021 Shotta time for another run. Almost 5min long reggae anthem Filmed 📍@houseofartatl 🎨 the most exciting photography & video studio in Atlanta. Love to see this progression maad ting 🔥🔥🔥2021🔥🔥its up 👕 @priveapparel “YoCSHOTraps” 💽 OUT NOW🔥🔥 https://cshot.hearnow.com/yocshotraps "Rudebwoy Revival" 💽OUT NOW🔥🔥 https://cshot.hearnow.com/rudebwoy-revival ——————————— Follow CSHOT: https://linktr.ee/Cshot 📍House Of Art🎨 40ft cyc wall & green screen🎥 Photo/Video Studio Event Venue,Art Gallery 📩houseofartatl@gmail.com 📍680 Murphy Ave Suite #4050 Atlanta, GA. Let’s Create🎨 • • • • • #cshot #foreverfly #houseofartatl #YoCSHOTraps