Tuesday, November 19, 2019

Rema // Dumebi [video]

This tune gimmie a vibe...no cap...these afro beats R the wave rn... Directed x Ademola Falomo. Rema’s Bad Commando Mixtape: http://bit.ly/rema-badcommando Rema’s Debut EP: https://rema.lnk.to/RemaEPID Rema’ Socials: https://rema.lnk.to/SocialsID

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Danny Brown // Best Life [video]

facts bruh bruh ova an abstract beat...word>>>> Produced x Q-Tip. Directed x Augustin Vita Floral design Lisa Waud ‘uknowhatimsayin¿’ Vinyl & CD available 11/22/19. #DannyBrown #uknowhatimsayin

Monday, October 28, 2019

Blueface x Gunna // First Class [video]

\ Gunna aint tryna fight it out he gon shoot>>> this shit cooler than blueface chain(s) LA-ATL. Produced x FBeats. Director x Brian Niles. @bluefacebleedem

Step Brothers (Evidence & The Alchemist) // Burnt Tree [video]

AL & EV R back in their step brothers bag(s) >>>> vibes. Produced x The Alchemist. Directed x The Diggers. IG @alanthechemist @evidence

Friday, October 25, 2019

Ski Mask The Slump God x Juice WRLD // Nuketown [video]

damn...this shit turnt >>> fools got busy on this bitch. Produced x ThPharmacy. Directed + Edited by Cole Bennett. @theslumpgod

Rich Dunk // High School [video]

lmao I'm cryin' this video funny af >>> song jammin' too.. Directed x The Fly Family. IG @Richdunk_lok

Thursday, October 24, 2019

Gucci Mane x Meagan Thee Stallion // Big Booty [video]

Yup, thats the type a booty make a nigga drop his bitch >>>> jesus I love this... Directed x EIF Rivera.