Friday, October 30, 2020

@CSHOT // STR8 🔥 [video]

🔥🎼Produced x super producer @ribahonthebeat 🎬 Directed x CSHOT #ForeverFly Filmed 📍@houseofartatl 🎨 Shotta back in full effect w/ a new album #YoCSHOTraps . No features Yeah Shotta deh pon J-Cole type a time... wicked! produced entirely x @ribahonthebeat . Maad Ting!! tap in…its up “YoCSHOTraps": https://cshot.hearnow.com/yocshotraps Rudebwoy Revival !! Stream on all platforms: https://cshot.hearnow.com/rudebwoy-revival 📍House Of Art🎨 https://instagram.com/houseofartatl Follow | CSHOT https://twitter.com/cshot https://soundcloud.com/cshot https://cshot.tumblr.com https://instagram.com/cshot_foreverfly https://vimeo.com/cshot https://cshot.bandcamp.com https://youtube.com/cshotta http://foreverfly.tv https://facebook.com/foreverfly https://facebook.com/artbycshot Follow | RIBAH https://twitter.com/ribahonthebeat https://instagram.com/ribahonthebeat https://soundcloud.com/ribah Released 4:20pm #CSHOT #STR8 #YoCSHOTraps #RibahOnTheBeat

Wednesday, April 1, 2020

@CSHOT // Gotta Work 🔥



🔥🎼Produced x Yung Dirti @chip_got_the_juice 🎬 Directed x CSHOT. Shotta dropped a powerful visual that really hits home especially when we all wanna get out & work but cant in the midst of the COVID-19 Pandemic😷..the quarantine has brought an abrupt halt of businesses globally, now we're all practicing social distancing and even w/ all theses problems we still "Gotta Work." Filmed in Atlanta, GA @houseofartatl Rudebwoy Revival OUT NOW!!! https://music.apple.com/us/album/rudebwoy-revival/1484169353 !! Forever Fy !! We set Trends! 💽 #BareTings https://music.apple.com/us/album/bare-tings/1238100625 Stream on all platforms: https://cshot.hearnow.com Follow | #CSHOT https://twitter.com/cshot https://soundcloud.com/cshot https://cshot.tumblr.com https://instagram.com/cshot_foreverfly https://vimeo.com/cshot https://cshot.bandcamp.com https://youtube.com/cshotta http://foreverfly.tv https://facebook.com/forverfly https://facebook.com/artbycshot #cshot

Thursday, February 6, 2020

Baby Keem // Orange Soda [video]

Dirtball in the coupe smokin' cat piss >>> Directed x Dave Free. http://smarturl.it/DIEFORMYBITCH IG: @keem Twitter: @babykeem_ Soundcloud: @hykeemcarter

Tuesday, January 28, 2020

Hoodrich Pablo Juan & RX Hect // DAMN [video]

went STR8 to the plug he cut out the middle >>> Produced x DJ Champ. Directed x Ferrari Lenz. monypowrspt

Jack Harlow // WHATS POPPIN [video]

Fool got that bounce on this one jack >>>> Produced x Jetsonmade & Pooh Beatz. Directed x Cole Bennett. @jackharlow

Monday, January 27, 2020

Sheff G x Sleepy Hallow // Flows [video]

Fuck it I'm stuck in my bad ways >>>> Directed x Nimi Hendirix. Lock In on Social: Instagram: @Sheff_G Instagram: @_Sleepyhallow_ Twitter: @SheffG83

Sunday, January 26, 2020

Shordie Shordie // FDP [video]

F A C T $. Directed x Shordie Shordie & Starzz. Shot By: Maggie Rudisill Booking: MGMT@shordieshordieofficial.com http://instagram.com/shordieshordie